Mayor:

Brad Studebaker
(Term: January 4, 2021 - January 9, 2023)

Council President:

Ronald Palmer
(Term: January 7, 2019 - January 9, 2023)

Councilor:

Bill Rigney
(Term: January 4, 2021 - January 9, 2025)

Councilor:

Danielle Hinkley
(Term: January 7, 2019 - January 9, 2023)

Councilor:

Melia Biedscheid
(Term: January 4, 2021 - January 9, 2025)

Councilor:

Aric Genaw
(Term: Interim- May 18, 2021)

Councilor:

Janet Wilson
(Term: January 4, 2021 - January 6, 2025)